Das Lehrerkollegium der Gesamtschule

M. Apel

 

K. Arzer

 

J. Auffenberg

 

M. Auffenberg

 

E. Bachmann
(L, D)(CH, KR) (IF, PH)(BI, NW, SP)(BI, GE, M, NW)
stellv. Schulleiter
E. BasarV. BehlerR. BerkeJ. BilsteinC. Blanke
(D, PP, PL)(AW, D, E, SW)(D, KR, M)(F, SP)(GL, M, NW, TC)
A. BlumeS. BodeS. BöddekerH. BonanU. Börner
(AW, GL, M, SW)(D, GE, GL)(E, KR)(SP)Schulsozialarbeiter
P. BorowskiM. BrottkaC. DaldrupC. DammJ. Damm
(GE, GL, HW, NW)(D, F)  (D, GE)(E, GE)Sonderschullehrerin
Inklusions-Koordinatorin
M. DerenthalO. DirrI. DormannL. Erthal de RoseS. Fabich
(D, M)(D, M)(D, KU, TC; TX)   (SP)(D, GL, GE)
M. FiekensS. Florsch D. GierseO. GiesbrechtB. Glumm
(EK, GL, M, SP)(D, GE, GL)(F, PP)(Ku, M, TX)(E, SP)
Schulleiterin
M. GrunertD. HeineA. HeitlandN. HeniH. Hensen
(GL, PK, SW)Sonderschullehrerin(BI, EK, GL, NW)(E, F)(M, S)
K. HermannA. Hidalgo-Chacon-LüttgeA. HobscheidtA.-C. HunekeU. Jochmaring
Sonderschullehrerin(S, BI)(E, SP)(D, GL) (AW, GL PK, S, SW)
T. JostA. KlockeI. KloidtJ. KnüttelI. Koca
(E, Sp)Sonderschullehrerin(EK, GL, SP)(KR, M)(IR, PP, T)
S. KrammM. KrauseS. KreilosK. KretschmarA.-C. Krösche
Diplomsozialpädagogin(D, GE)(Bi, M)(E, HW)(E, F, GL, PÄ)
LAAAKO
A. KrugC. KrugD. KühneA. LappeJ. Levi
(D, HW, TX)(M, S, PÄ)(D, DAF, E)(D, KR, NW, HW)(M, PL, PP)
D. LückeU. LückingR. LunemannN. MakA. Mallach
(M, NW, PH)(D, DG, KU, S)(D, Ku)Sonderpädagogin(BI, Ch, M, NW)
didakt. Leitung
L. MeiercordI. Meyer-PostertP. MönnikesJ. MoritzB. Mutter
(D, DG, KU, S)(EK, GL, M, SP)(KR, SP)(M, EK, GE, SP)(EK, GL, M, TC)
Berufswahl-Koordinator
Q. Nazir-ShahB. NeumannW. NeumannJ. NolteC. Pape
(CH, PH)(EK, GE, KU, M, TX)Schulpfarrer(M, TC)Schulsozialarbeiterin
Kultur-Koordinatorin
D. PapeA. PauliS. PeineN. Potthast-KroppT. Rebmann
(MU)(D, HW)(E, HW, KR)(AW, BI, HW, KU)(E, KR)
LAA
Y. ReclawA. RedeckerI. RehrmannD. ReiterH. Riepe
Schulsozialarbeiterin(D, DAF, E, KR)(Ku, Mu, Sp)(TC, M)(D, KR, Ku)
C. RiepenJ. RolandA. RoseP. RosteckS. Rübenkönig
(BI, D, E, S, NW)(M, PH)(DAF, GE, GL, L)(AW, M, SW)(D, F, KU, NW)
N. SaadhoffE. SagelN. SalbergU. SandersA.-S. Scheifers
(D, HW)(D, E)(E, Sp)Sonderschullehrerin(E, PL, PP)
A. SchenkM. ScholzE. SeibertR. SimolkaK. Spork
(ER, Mu)(D, DG, KR)(D, Sp)(BI, EK, M)(KR, L, Mu)
Abteilung II
A. SprengerR. SymannL. VeringM. VogtS. Weber
(M, PH, NW)(D, EK, GL)(D, HW)(D, SP)(M, PH)
Abteilung I
K. WiedauJ. WillekeT. Willemsen
(M, KR)(D, TX)(CH, D, DAF)
LAA