Das Lehrerkollegium der Gesamtschule

M. Apel

 

K. Arzer

 

J. Auffenberg

 

M. Auffenberg

 

E. Bachmann
(L, D)(CH, KR) (IF, PH)(BI, NW, SP)(BI, GE, M, NW)
stellv. Schulleiter
E. BasarV. BehlerR. BerkeJ. BilsteinC. Blanke
(D, PP, PL)(AW, D, E, SW)(D, KR, M)(F, SP)(GL, M, NW, TC)
A. BlumeS. BodeS. BöddekerH. BonanU. Börner
(AW, GL, M, SW)(D, GE, GL)(E, KR)(SP)Schulsozialarbeiter
P. BorowskiM. BrottkaC. DaldrupC. DammJ. Damm
(GE, GL, HW, NW)(D, F)  (D, GE)(E, GE)Sonderschullehrerin
Inklusions-Koordinatorin
M. DerenthalO. DirrI. DormannL. Erthal de RoseS. Fabich
(D, M)(D, M)(D, KU, TC; TX)   (SP)(D, GL, GE, SV)
M. FiekensS. Florsch D. GierseO. GiesbrechtB. Glumm
(EK, GL, M, SP)(D, GE, GL)(F, PP)(Ku, M, TX)(E, SP)
Schulleiterin
M. GrunertM.-A. GüldnerD. HeineA. HeitlandN. Heni
(GL, PK, SW)(F, Ge)Sonderschullehrerin(BI, EK, GL, NW)(E, F)
H. HensenK. HermannA. Hidalgo-Chacon-LüttgeS. HillA. Hobscheidt
(M, S)Sonderschullehrerin(S, BI)(D, F, Ku, NW)(E, SP)
A.-C. HunekeU. JochmaringT. JostA. KlockeI. Kloidt
(D, GL) (AW, GL PK, S, SW)(E, Sp)Sonderschullehrerin(EK, GL, SP)
J. KnüttelI. KocaS. KrammM. KrauseS. Kreilos
(KR, M)(IR, PP, T)Diplomsozialpädagogin(D, GE)(Bi, M)
LAA
K. KretschmarA.-C. KröscheA. KrugC. KrugD. Kühne
(E, HW)(E, F, GL, PÄ)(D, HW, TX)(M, S, PÄ)(D, DAF, E)
Ausbildungs-koordinatorin
A. LappeJ. LeviD. LückeU. LückingR. Lunemann
(D, KR, NW, HW)(M, PL, PP)(M, NW, PH)(D, DG, KU, S)(D, Ku)
N. MakA. MallachL. MeiercordI. Meyer-PostertP. Mönnikes
Sonderpädagogin(BI, Ch, M, NW)(D, DG, KU, S)(EK, GL, M, SP)(KR, SP)
didakt. Leitung
J. MoritzB. MutterQ. Nazir-ShahB. NeumannW. Neumann
(M, EK, GE, SP)(EK, GL, M, TC)(CH, PH)(EK, GE, KU, M, TX)Schulpfarrer
Berufswahl-KoordinatorKultur-Koordinatorin
J. NolteC. PapeD. PapeA. PauliS. Peine
(M, TC)Schulsozialarbeiterin(MU)(D, HW)(E, HW, KR)
LAA
N. Potthast-KroppT. RebmannY. ReclawA. RedeckerI. Rehrmann
(AW, BI, HW, KU)(E, KR)Schulsozialarbeiterin(D, DAF, E, KR, SV)(Ku, Mu, Sp)
D. ReiterH. RiepeC. RiepenJ. RolandA. Rose
(TC, M)(D, KR, Ku)(BI, D, E, S, NW)(M, PH)(DAF, GE, GL, L)
P. RosteckN. SaadhoffE. SagelN. SalbergU. Sanders
(AW, M, SW)(D, HW)(D, E)(E, Sp)Sonderschullehrerin
A.-S. ScheifersA. SchenkM. ScholzE. SeibertR. Simolka
(E, PL, PP)(ER, Mu)(D, DG, KR)(D, Sp)(BI, EK, M)
K. SporkA. SprengerR. SymannL. VeringM. Vogt
(KR, L, Mu)(M, PH, NW)(D, EK, GL)(D, HW)(D, SP)
Abteilung IIAbteilung I
S. WeberK. WiedauJ. WillekeT. Arok
(M, PH)(M, KR)(D, TX, KR)(CH, D, DAF)
Abteilung IIILAA